SUPPLEMENTAL INSTRUCTION SCHEDULE

 

 

SUPPLEMENTAL INSTRUCTION SCHEDULE

 

TIME

 

BEGINNER

 

ELEMENTARY

 

October 2020

 

Sun 18th

6:00
p.m. - 7: 20 p.m.

 

 

7:00
p.m. - 8:20 p.m.

 

 

 

RHO

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

 

 

Speakout Units 1 & 2
Instrutor
Mustafa Yaman

https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

Mon, 19th

6:00
p.m. - 7:20 p.m.

 

 

7:00
p.m.- 8:20 p.m.

 

 

 

NLL Unit
1
Instrutor Mustafa Yaman

https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

 

 

RHO 1

WHO 1         
I
Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

Sun, 25th

6:00
p.m.- 7: 20 p.m.

 

7:00
p.m.
-8:20 p.m.

 

 

 

 

WHO 2

Instrutor Mustafa Yaman

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

NLL Units
2 & 3

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

Mon, 26th

6:00 p.m. -
7:20 p.m.

 

 

 

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

Speakout Units 3 & 4

LHO 1

IInstrutor MustafaYaman

https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

 

 

RHO 2

NT 1

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

November 2020

 

Mon, 2nd

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

Speakout Unit 5

WHO 1

InstrutorMustafaYaman https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

NLL Unit
4

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

Tue, 3rd

7:00 p.m.-8:20
p.m.

 

 

 

OLR 0.5
10, 16, 23, 24

Instrutor Mustafa
Yaman
https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

Wed, 4th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

Speakout Unit 6

OLR
9                                   

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

 

 

Fri, 6th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

 

 

NLL Unit
5

Instrutor Mustafa
Yaman
https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

Sun, 8th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

 

 

NLL Unit
7

WHO 4

IInstuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

Mon, 9th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

Speakout Unit 7

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

 

 

Tue, 10th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

Speakout Unit 8

Instrutor MustafaYaman https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

 

 

Sun, 15th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

WHO 2

RHO 3

OLR 20

 

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

 

 

Mon, 16th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

Speakout Unit 9

OLR 22, 27

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

NLL Unit 7

OLR 0.5 50

Instrutor Mustafa
Yaman
https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

Tue, 17th

7:00 p.m.-8:20
p.m.

 

 

 

NLL Unit 8

WHO 4

Instrutor Mustafa Yaman
https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

Mon, 23rd

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

 

 

NLL Unit 9

WHO 5

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 

Tue, 24th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

Speakout Unit 10

OLR 34 &
38

Instrutor Mustafa Yaman
https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

NLL Unit 6

OLR 1 Unit 3 Skills (pp.
41 – 43)

OLR 1 Unit 3 Reading 2
“Potato”

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

Wed, 25th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

 

 

 

Mon, 30th

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

LL Unit 5

Instrutor
MustafaYaman https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

 

NLL Unit 6

WHO 6

RHO 4

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar

 https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

December 2020

 

Tue, 1st

7:00
p.m.-8:20 p.m.

 

 

WHO 3

Instuctor Anıl Albağlar
https://metu.webex.com/meet/albaglar

 

NLL Unit 10

OLR 1 Unit 3

R3 & R4

Instrutor Mustafa Yaman
https://metu.webex.com/meet/muyaman

TOP Web Tasarım